Elévi – Soupiska

Soupiska:

Přehled zápasů

Datum  Čas  Kolo  Domácí  Hosté 
22. 9. 0:00 2 FBC Vikings Kopřivnice TJ Slovan Havířov
22. 9. 0:00 2 Ossiko Třinec TJ Slovan Havířov
22. 9. 0:00 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1. SFK Havířov
22. 9. 0:00 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop
5. 10. 0:00 6 FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek TJ Slovan Havířov
5. 10. 0:00 6 1. SFK Havířov TJ Slovan Havířov
5. 10. 0:00 6 TJ Slovan Havířov FbK Horní Suchá
5. 10. 0:00 6 TJ Slovan Havířov Florbal Exelsior Havířov 
26. 10. 0:00 12 Florbal Exelsior Havířov  TJ Slovan Havířov
26. 10. 0:00 12 TJ Slovan Havířov Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice
26. 10. 0:00 12 FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek TJ Slovan Havířov
26. 10. 0:00 12 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC AGA24 Český Těšín
23. 11. 0:00 16 1. SFK Havířov TJ Slovan Havířov
23. 11. 0:00 16 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
23. 11. 0:00 16 TJ Slovan Havířov 1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop
23. 11. 0:00 16 Ossiko Třinec TJ Slovan Havířov
8. 12. 0:00 23 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
8. 12. 0:00 23 1. SFK Havířov TJ Slovan Havířov
8. 12. 0:00 23 Ossiko Třinec TJ Slovan Havířov
8. 12. 0:00 23 TJ Slovan Havířov 1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop
25. 1. 0:00 27 TJ Slovan Havířov FbK Horní Suchá
25. 1. 0:00 27 1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop TJ Slovan Havířov
25. 1. 0:00 27 TJ Slovan Havířov FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek
25. 1. 0:00 27 FBC AGA24 Český Těšín TJ Slovan Havířov
8. 2. 0:00 31 TJ Slovan Havířov 1. FBC Karviná
8. 2. 0:00 31 Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice TJ Slovan Havířov
8. 2. 0:00 31 1. SC Bohumín´ 98 TJ Slovan Havířov
8. 2. 0:00 31 TJ Slovan Havířov 1. FBK Rožnov p/R
14. 3. 0:00 37 TJ Slovan Havířov 1. SFK Havířov
14. 3. 0:00 37 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
14. 3. 0:00 37 FbC Coyotes Jablunkov TJ Slovan Havířov
14. 3. 0:00 37 1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop TJ Slovan Havířov
29. 3. 0:00 43 TJ Slovan Havířov FbC Coyotes Jablunkov
29. 3. 0:00 43 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC AGA24 Český Těšín
29. 3. 0:00 43 1. FBK Rožnov p/R TJ Slovan Havířov
29. 3. 0:00 43 1. SC Bohumín´ 98 TJ Slovan Havířov
2. 5. 0:00 47 FBC AGA24 Český Těšín TJ Slovan Havířov
2. 5. 0:00 47 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
2. 5. 0:00 47 TJ Slovan Havířov FbK Horní Suchá
2. 5. 0:00 47 1. FBC Karviná TJ Slovan Havířov

– Více čtěte na: https://www.ceskyflorbal.cz/druzstvo/20253/zapas
y