Mladší žáci – Soupiska

Soupiska:

 

Přehled zápasů

Datum Čas Kolo Domácí Hosté Skóre
24. 9. 09:00 3 FBC Letka TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
24. 9. 10:10 3 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice -:-
24. 9. 11:55 3 TJ Slovan Havířov Florbal Exelsior Havířov Žlutí -:-
24. 9. 13:40 3 FbK Horní Suchá TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
14. 10. 09:05 9 Florbal Exelsior Havířov Žlutí TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
14. 10. 10:15 9 TJ Slovan Havířov SK Domaslavice -:-
14. 10. 11:25 9 TJ Slovan Havířov FbC Coyotes Jablunkov -:-
14. 10. 12:35 9 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Hurikán TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
29. 10. 09:35 16 SK Domaslavice TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
29. 10. 11:20 16 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice -:-
29. 10. 12:30 16 TJ Slovan Havířov Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice -:-
29. 10. 13:40 16 FbK Horní Suchá TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
18. 11. 11:10 20 SK Domaslavice TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
18. 11. 12:20 20 TJ Slovan Havířov FbK Horní Suchá -:-
18. 11. 14:05 20 TJ Slovan Havířov 1. SFK Havířov bílí -:-
18. 11. 15:15 20 FbC Coyotes Jablunkov TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
2. 12. 08:00 26 TJ Slovan Havířov FBK Škorpioni Ostrava -:-
2. 12. 09:45 26 PASKOV SAURIANS TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
2. 12. 11:30 26 Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
2. 12. 13:15 26 TJ Slovan Havířov FbC Coyotes Jablunkov -:-
14. 1. 00:35 32 FbK Horní Suchá TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
14. 1. 01:45 32 TJ Slovan Havířov FbC Coyotes Jablunkov -:-
14. 1. 02:55 32 TJ Slovan Havířov Florbal Exelsior Havířov Žlutí -:-
14. 1. 04:05 32 FBC Letka TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
28. 1. 00:35 40 FBC TIGERS PORUBA TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
28. 1. 01:45 40 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC SVČ Odry -:-
28. 1. 02:55 40 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC Spartak Bílovec -:-
28. 1. 04:05 40 1. FBK Rožnov p/R TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
18. 2. 00:00 46 Florbal Exelsior Havířov Žlutí TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
18. 2. 01:10 46 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC SVČ Odry -:-
18. 2. 02:55 46 TJ Slovan Havířov FbC Coyotes Jablunkov -:-
18. 2. 04:40 46 1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
17. 3. 00:00 50 TJ Slovan Havířov 1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop -:-
17. 3. 01:45 50 SK Domaslavice TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
17. 3. 03:30 50 PASKOV SAURIANS TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
17. 3. 05:15 50 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice -:-
14. 4. 00:35 57 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC ORCA KRNOV -:-
14. 4. 01:45 57 TJ Slovan Havířov S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ČERVENÍ -:-
14. 4. 02:55 57 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
14. 4. 04:05 57 Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice TJ Slovan Havířov -:-

– Více čtěte na: https://www.ceskyflorbal.cz/druzstvo/20263/zapasy