Přípravka – Soupiska

Soupiska:

Přehled Zápasů: 

Datum  Čas  Kolo  Domácí  Hosté 
29. 9. 0:00 3 FBC Vikings Kopřivnice TJ Slovan Havířov
29. 9. 0:00 3 TJ Slovan Havířov Florbal Exelsior Havířov
29. 9. 0:00 3 TJ Slovan Havířov Z.F.K. Petrovice
29. 9. 0:00 3 FBC ORCA KRNOV TJ Slovan Havířov
12. 10. 0:00 4 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci TJ Slovan Havířov
12. 10. 0:00 4 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC SMOLO Český Těšín
12. 10. 0:00 4 1. SC Bohumín´ 98 TJ Slovan Havířov
12. 10. 0:00 4 TJ Slovan Havířov FbC Coyotes Jablunkov
16. 11. 0:00 11 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA TJ Slovan Havířov
16. 11. 0:00 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 1. FBK Rožnov p/R
16. 11. 0:00 11 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci TJ Slovan Havířov
16. 11. 0:00 11 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
1. 12. 0:00 14 FBC ORCA KRNOV TJ Slovan Havířov
1. 12. 0:00 14 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC SMOLO Český Těšín
1. 12. 0:00 14 TJ Slovan Havířov PASKOV SAURIANS
1. 12. 0:00 14 FbK Horní Suchá TJ Slovan Havířov
5. 1. 0:00 19 PASKOV SAURIANS TJ Slovan Havířov
5. 1. 0:00 19 TJ Slovan Havířov FbC Coyotes Jablunkov
5. 1. 0:00 19 FBC Letka TJ Slovan Havířov
5. 1. 0:00 19 TJ Slovan Havířov 1. SFK Havířov
18. 1. 0:00 22 TJ Slovan Havířov 1. SC Bohumín´ 98
18. 1. 0:00 22 FBC TIGERS PORUBA TJ Slovan Havířov
18. 1. 0:00 22 TJ Slovan Havířov 1. FBK Rožnov p/R
18. 1. 0:00 22 PASKOV SAURIANS TJ Slovan Havířov
1. 2. 0:00 24 PASKOV SAURIANS TJ Slovan Havířov
1. 2. 0:00 24 TJ Slovan Havířov FbK Horní Suchá
1. 2. 0:00 24 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC SMOLO Český Těšín
1. 2. 0:00 24 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Lvíčata TJ Slovan Havířov
16. 2. 0:00 27 1. FBK Rožnov p/R TJ Slovan Havířov
16. 2. 0:00 27 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
16. 2. 0:00 27 TJ Slovan Havířov Florbal Exelsior Havířov
16. 2. 0:00 27 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci TJ Slovan Havířov
1. 3. 0:00 30 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA TJ Slovan Havířov
1. 3. 0:00 30 TJ Slovan Havířov 1. SC Bohumín´ 98
1. 3. 0:00 30 FBC ORCA KRNOV TJ Slovan Havířov
1. 3. 0:00 30 TJ Slovan Havířov FbC Coyotes Jablunkov
5. 4. 0:00 37 FBC Vikings Kopřivnice TJ Slovan Havířov
5. 4. 0:00 37 Florbal Exelsior Havířov TJ Slovan Havířov
5. 4. 0:00 37 TJ Slovan Havířov S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
5. 4. 0:00 37 TJ Slovan Havířov 1. FBK Rožnov p/R