Přípravka – Soupiska

Soupiska:

 

 

Přehled zápasů

Datum Čas Kolo Domácí Hosté Skóre
8. 10. 08:00 2 Florbal Torpedo Havířov TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
8. 10. 09:45 2 TJ Slovan Havířov FbK Horní Suchá -:-
8. 10. 11:30 2 1. SFK Havířov bílí TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
8. 10. 13:15 2 TJ Slovan Havířov Z.F.K. Petrovice -:-
28. 10. 09:00 5 Z.F.K. Petrovice TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
28. 10. 10:10 5 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice -:-
28. 10. 11:55 5 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA -:-
28. 10. 13:40 5 FbC Coyotes Jablunkov TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
11. 11. 00:00 8 1. SFK Havířov modří TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
11. 11. 00:50 8 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC ORCA KRNOV -:-
11. 11. 02:05 8 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
11. 11. 03:20 8 TJ Slovan Havířov 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Lvíčata -:-
2. 12. 00:25 11 1. FBC Karviná TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
2. 12. 01:40 11 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC DDM Český Těšín -:-
2. 12. 02:30 11 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
2. 12. 03:20 11 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice -:-
10. 2. 00:00 18 FbK Horní Suchá TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
10. 2. 01:15 18 TJ Slovan Havířov Z.F.K. Petrovice -:-
10. 2. 02:30 18 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC Letka -:-
10. 2. 03:45 18 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
25. 2. 00:25 20 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC DDM Český Těšín -:-
25. 2. 01:40 20 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
25. 2. 02:30 20 Florbal Torpedo Havířov TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
25. 2. 03:20 20 TJ Slovan Havířov 1. SFK Havířov modří -:-
10. 3. 00:25 23 FBC DDM Český Těšín TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
10. 3. 01:40 23 FBC „BARBARIENS“ H. Životice TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
10. 3. 02:30 23 TJ Slovan Havířov Z.F.K. Petrovice -:-
10. 3. 03:20 23 TJ Slovan Havířov FbK Horní Suchá -:-
24. 3. 00:25 26 FbK Horní Suchá TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
24. 3. 01:40 26 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC DDM Český Těšín -:-
24. 3. 02:30 26 TJ Slovan Havířov FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA -:-
24. 3. 03:20 26 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Lvíčata TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
8. 4. 00:00 28 TJ Slovan Havířov FbK Horní Suchá -:-
8. 4. 00:50 28 FbC Coyotes Jablunkov TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
8. 4. 02:05 28 FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
8. 4. 03:20 28 TJ Slovan Havířov 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci -:-
29. 4. 08:40 32 1. FBC Karviná TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
29. 4. 09:50 32 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
29. 4. 11:35 32 TJ Slovan Havířov PASKOV SAURIANS -:-
29. 4. 13:20 32 TJ Slovan Havířov FbK Horní Suchá -:-

– Více čtěte na: https://www.ceskyflorbal.cz/druzstvo/20254/zapasy